KM 2023 Liste B Ergebnis - ZFR 50m KK Auflage

1.92.21 ZFR 50m KK Auflage - Herren I II

1.HantkeMarcelSSVOftersheim100910472056NR
2.BofingerAndreasSGiKetsch99610422038
3.SchillerJochenKKSPlankstadt100610182024
4.RauschJohannesSSVAltlussheim99410082002
5.EkiciYilmazSGiKetsch9369911927
6.WinklerMichaelKKSPlankstadt9099961905
7.PetraskovicSladjanSSVOftersheim917973189

1.92.21 ZFR 50m KK Auflage - Herren III

1.StruzynaDariusSGiKetsch9459871932
2.M├╝llerMarkusSGSchwetzingen9259361861
3.SauerweinWaldemarSGSchwetzingen8529111763

1.92.21 ZFR 50m KK Auflage - Herren IV

1.PlappertRolandSGiKetsch186186

1.92.21 ZFR 50m KK Auflage - Herren V

1.FriebeKonradSGiKetsch9459521897